Mäntsälän Hiihdot P

Tulokset:

KANSALLINEN MÄNTSÄLÄ-HIIHTO 6.2.2021, PERINTEINEN

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N14 P (2007-2008) 3 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.10Himanen SiljaJuvan Urheilijat10:22,2 
2.6Niemi SallaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura10:31,5+9,3
3.9Hane Meri-TuuliEspoon Hiihtoseura10:38,1+15,9
4.3Kerko AnnaVantaan Hiihtoseura10:39,7+17,5
5.15Kiiski AlisaBorgå Akilles11:02,0+39,8
6.2Hämäläinen AvaEspoon Hiihtoseura11:39,0+1:16,8
7.13Eronen AnniVantaan Hiihtoseura12:04,4+1:42,2
8.11Knape CharlotteEspoon Hiihtoseura12:05,8+1:43,6
9.5Salonen LydiaVantaan Hiihtoseura12:08,0+1:45,8
10.7Holmberg SaaraEspoon Hiihtoseura12:08,3+1:46,1
11.14Tonteri AinoHyvinkään Hiihtoseura12:46,1+2:23,9
12.4Kuusijärvi AngelinaVihdin Viesti13:46,4+3:24,2
13.12Seppälä StellaMäntsälän Urheilijat14:11,9+3:49,7

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N16 P (2005-2006) 5 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.34Kronvall RonjaBorgå Akilles16:07,2 
2.38Hägglund EmelieBorgå Akilles16:58,5+51,3
3.31Väisänen VeeraLahden Hiihtoseura17:00,4+53,2
4.33Pousi IirisLahden Hiihtoseura17:05,1+57,9
5.36Virtanen AlinaEspoon Hiihtoseura17:18,8+1:11,6
6.43Nurmi SenniHollolan Urheilijat -4617:30,8+1:23,6
7.40Risku AinoKeravan Urheilijat17:34,6+1:27,4
8.37Summanen MeeriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura17:39,8+1:32,6
9.39Hakala AuraEspoon Hiihtoseura17:46,6+1:39,4
10.32Jordas EllenBorgå Akilles18:15,3+2:08,1
11.41Veikkolainen LottaLahden Hiihtoseura18:20,2+2:13,0
12.42Haimi ArinaVantaan Hiihtoseura18:42,1+2:34,9
13.30Haaranen JuliaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura20:46,8+4:39,6
14.35Kuusijärvi PhoebeVihdin Viesti23:25,8+7:18,6

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N18 P (2003-2004) 5 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.47Aaltonen PinjaEspoon Hiihtoseura15:33,4 
2.50Virtanen AnnuEspoon Hiihtoseura15:44,7+11,3
3.49Hämäläinen AinoVehkalahden Veikot16:43,1+1:09,7
4.45Karttunen KiiaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura16:57,3+1:23,9
5.51Nummila NooraEspoon Hiihtoseura17:07,0+1:33,6
6.44Rauos NannaKouvolan Hiihtoseura17:25,3+1:51,9
7.46Miettinen VenlaMikkelin Hiihtäjät18:01,7+2:28,3
8.48Salonen HildaVantaan Hiihtoseura19:02,2+3:28,8

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

N20 P (2001-2002) 5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.54Niittyviita SaraHollolan Urheilijat -4616:12,8 
2.53Kankkunen LauraKeravan Urheilijat17:19,1+1:06,3

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

NYL P (-2000) 5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.58Hakomäki EmmiJämin Jänne15:38,4 
2.56Ehrnrooth SirkkaEspoon Hiihtoseura16:12,9+34,5
3.57Lönnqvist RebeccaPargas IF16:24,7+46,3
4.55Hirsto LauraVantaan Hiihtoseura21:21,7+5:43,3

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M14 P (2007-2008) 5 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.19Sakki LauriVehkalahden Veikot15:24,3 
2.16Kortejärvi LauriBorgå Akilles15:39,3+15,0
3.23Hämäläinen AatosPakilan Veto15:45,3+21,0
4.21Mäiseli OnniLahden Hiihtoseura16:13,8+49,5
5.18Lindholm KentLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor16:33,7+1:09,4
6.27Väliharju AapoEspoon Hiihtoseura16:38,4+1:14,1
7.22Länsiluoto VäinöPakilan Veto16:52,7+1:28,4
8.28Liukkonen ValtteriBorgå Akilles17:02,1+1:37,8
9.26Vickholm EinarBorgå Akilles17:25,2+2:00,9
10.25Haikola EeroPakilan Veto17:38,7+2:14,4
11.29Sahlsten EelisVantaan Hiihtoseura18:20,7+2:56,4
12.20Ilomaa AapoMäntsälän Urheilijat19:44,9+4:20,6
13.24Leppävuori OivaMäntsälän Urheilijat21:08,4+5:44,1
14.17Koskinen NicholasMäntsälän Urheilijat22:53,7+7:29,4

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M16 P (2005-2006) 8 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 

1.60Kähärä JesseMikkelin Hiihtäjät22:37,6 
2.66Länsiluoto JuhoPakilan Veto23:02,5+24,9
3.61Seger SamuliEspoon Hiihtoseura23:25,0+47,4
4.64Pylkkänen FransKeravan Urheilijat23:34,7+57,1
5.68Haikola EevertPakilan Veto23:37,1+59,5
6.62Sinkko EeroLappeen Riento23:40,6+1:03,0
7.63Salmikivi ToukoRajamäen Kehitys24:24,2+1:46,6
8.65Aivelo NiiloVantaan Hiihtoseura24:57,1+2:19,5
 67Lax NoaBorgå AkillesKesk. 

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M18 P (2003-2004) 10 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.74Kemppi TopiasEspoon Hiihtoseura27:02,0 
2.72Raasakka JussiEspoon Hiihtoseura27:53,0+51,0
3.69Ojala AkseliEspoon Hiihtoseura28:15,8+1:13,8
4.71Kortejärvi SanteriBorgå Akilles28:54,7+1:52,7
5.78Tarjanne LeeviEspoon Hiihtoseura29:24,5+2:22,5
6.75Toivanen OskariLahden Hiihtoseura29:31,6+2:29,6
7.77Soikkeli KonstaKymin Koskenpojat29:41,9+2:39,9
8.73Hannula EliasEspoon Hiihtoseura30:30,9+3:28,9
9.70Fransman RobinIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:10,4+4:08,4
10.76Ruuskanen TuomasKeravan Urheilijat32:18,3+5:16,3

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

M20 P (2001-2002) 10 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.80Nordman AmosBorgå Akilles28:41,4 
2.79Fransman BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:31,2+1:49,8

 

N14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M14 M16 M18 M20 MYL

MYL P (-2000) 10 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.85Stenbacka WilhelmIF Sibbo-Vargarna27:15,2 
2.92Kauppinen AkiPakilan Veto27:28,5+13,3
3.87Nikander MarkusVihdin Viesti28:20,4+1:05,2
4.91Lähteenmäki MikaelLaitilan Jyske28:20,7+1:05,5
5.86Nordman AxelBorgå Akilles28:38,2+1:23,0
6.83Häkkinen JussiNurmijärven Hiihtoseura28:47,3+1:32,1
7.88Haikola ErkkaPakilan Veto29:33,8+2:18,6
8.90Tapio TimoVantaan Hiihtoseura30:01,3+2:46,1
9.81Fransman SamIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:06,4+3:51,2
10.84Saapunki HenriVantaan Hiihtoseura31:22,2+4:07,0
11.93Koivuniemi AnssiPakilan Veto31:22,6+4:07,4